Glenn Lumsden: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || "[[The Riddle of the Grey Malkin, Part 3]]" || Lumsden || [[Jason Paulos|Paulos]] | | 6 || "[[The Riddle of the Grey Malkin, Part 3]]" || Lumsden || [[Jason Paulos|Paulos]] | ||
|- | |||
| 7 || "[[The Riddle of the Grey Malkin, Part 4]]" || Lumsden || [[Jason Paulos|Paulos]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || "[[The Riddle of the Grey Malkin, Part 5]]" || Lumsden || [[Jason Paulos|Paulos]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:55, 13 October 2021
Glenn Lumsden | |
Biographical information | |
Born: | 1964 |
---|---|
Died: | N/A |
Nationality: | Australian |
Occupation: | Cover artist, Artist, Writer |
Website: | N/A |
Glenn Lumsden is an artist and cover artist most known for Marvel's Phantom miniseries.
Biography
This article, or section of an article, is very short. You can help PhantomWiki by expanding it. |
Phantom work by Glenn Lumsden
Stories
Marvel stories
# | Title | Writer | Artist |
---|---|---|---|
1 | "Called to Account" | DeVries | Lumsden |
2 | "Heart of Darkness" | DeVries | Lumsden |
3 | "Divine Legends" | DeVries | Lumsden |
Frew stories
# | Title | Writer | Artist |
---|---|---|---|
1 | "Death Dive, Part 1" | Lumsden | Lumsden |
2 | "Death Dive, Part 2" | Lumsden | Lumsden |
3 | "Death Dive, Part 3" | Lumsden | Lumsden |
Phantom by Gaslight
# | Title | Writer | Artist |
---|---|---|---|
1 | "Phantom by Gaslight Ep. 8" | Lumsden | Paulos |
2 | "Phantom by Gaslight Ep. 9" | Lumsden | Paulos |
3 | "Phantom by Gaslight Ep. 10" | Lumsden | Paulos |
4 | "The Riddle of the Grey Malkin, Part 1" | Lumsden | Paulos |
5 | "The Riddle of the Grey Malkin, Part 2" | Lumsden | Paulos |
6 | "The Riddle of the Grey Malkin, Part 3" | Lumsden | Paulos |
7 | "The Riddle of the Grey Malkin, Part 4" | Lumsden | Paulos |
8 | "The Riddle of the Grey Malkin, Part 5" | Lumsden | Paulos |