Best Story Sweden: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[Best story 2009 (Sweden)|2009]] || "[[The Phantom Gladiator, Part 1]]" || [[Claes Reimerthi]] || [[Kari Leppänen]] | | [[Best story 2009 (Sweden)|2009]] || "[[The Phantom Gladiator, Part 1]]" || [[Claes Reimerthi]] || [[Kari Leppänen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Best story 2010 (Sweden)|2010]]<br>(tie) || "[[The Cabin Boy and the Princess]]" <br> "[[The Dragon Throne]]" || [[Janne Lundström]] <br> [[Jens Hansegård]] || [[Hans Lindahl]] <br> [[Heiner Bade]] | | [[Best story 2010 (Sweden)|2010]]<br>(tie) || "[[The Cabin Boy and the Princess]]" <br> "[[The Dragon Throne]]" || [[Janne Lundström]] <br> [[Jens Hansegård]] || [[Hans Lindahl]] <br> [[Heiner Bade]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Best story 2011 (Sweden)|2011]] || "[[The Sons of Captain Walker]]" || [[Janne Lundström]] || [[Hans Lindahl]] | | [[Best story 2011 (Sweden)|2011]] || "[[The Sons of Captain Walker]]" || [[Janne Lundström]] || [[Hans Lindahl]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Best story 2012 (Sweden)|2012]] || "[[The Pirates' Prisoner]]" || [[Janne Lundström]] || [[Hans Lindahl]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:13, 30 April 2013
Best Story is an annual vote among readers of Fantomen to determine the most popular story published in the magazine during the year.
Winners