El Comercio: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| "[[Heloise Comes Home]]" || April 8, 2019 || December 14, 2019 || without the first six weeks | | "[[Heloise Comes Home]]" || April 8, 2019 || December 14, 2019 || without the first six weeks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| "[[The Rhodian Column]]" || December 16, 2019 || || | | "[[The Rhodian Column]]" || December 16, 2019 || May 11, 2020 || | ||
|- | |||
| "[[Unfinished Business (daily story)|Unfinished Business]]" || May 12, 2020 || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:14, 23 May 2020
El Comercio is a Ecuadoran newspaper that publishes "The Phantom" daily strip with the title "Fantasma" from 2019 to present.
History
This article, or section of an article, is very short. You can help PhantomWiki by expanding it. |
Published stories
Original story title | Start date | End date | Comment |
---|---|---|---|
"Heloise Comes Home" | April 8, 2019 | December 14, 2019 | without the first six weeks |
"The Rhodian Column" | December 16, 2019 | May 11, 2020 | |
"Unfinished Business" | May 12, 2020 |