Belim: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| "[[Singh War, Part 2: Rodiagate]]" || [[Claes Reimerthi|Reimerthi]] || [[Heiner Bade|Bade]] || | | "[[Singh War, Part 2: Rodiagate]]" || [[Claes Reimerthi|Reimerthi]] || [[Heiner Bade|Bade]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Claes Reimerthi|Reimerthi]] || [[Janusz Ordon|Ordon]] || | | "[[The Fight Against Singh, Part 2: In the Shadow of the Enemy]]" || [[Claes Reimerthi|Reimerthi]] || [[Janusz Ordon|Ordon]] || | ||
|- | |||
| "[[The Fight Against Singh, Part 3: Gauntlet with Death]]" || [[Claes Reimerthi|Reimerthi]] || [[Janusz Ordon|Ordon]] || | |||
|- | |||
| "[[The Fight Against Singh, Part 4: A Family Affair]]" || [[Claes Reimerthi|Reimerthi]] || [[Janusz Ordon|Ordon]] || | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:33, 29 May 2020
Belim | |
First appearance: | "Dogai Singh's Treasure" |
---|---|
Created by: | Claes Reimerthi & Paul Ryan |
Belim is the bodyguard and constant companion of Sandal Singh.
This article, or section of an article, is very short. You can help PhantomWiki by expanding it. |
Appearances
This list of appearances is considered to be complete, with reservations for the possibility of mistakes.